#158 Ladies watch | Damenuhr

600

White gold 18kt Ladies watch arm chain, with old cut and octagonal diamonds total carat weight approx.0,7ct and sapphires, total weight 27.4g, net approx. 17 g, adjustable length, strap damaged, movement without function | Damenuhr-Armkette, Weißgold 750/000fein mit mit Altschliff- und Achtkantdiamanten , zus.ca.0,7ct und Saphiren, Ges.Gew.27,4 g, netto ca. 17 g, Länge verstellbar, Band beschädigt, Werk ohne Funktion