#157 Brooch | Brosche

4320

Platinum Brooch 950/000, with an old cut diamond total carat weight approx. 1.2 ct, and octagonal diamonds and rosecut diamonds total carat weight about 1.8 ct, total weight. 17 g, needle brooch, apocryphal eagle head hallmark | Brosche, Platin 950/000fein mit einem Altschliffdiamanten, ca.1,2ct und Altschliff- Achtkantdiamanten und Diamantrauten, zus.ca.1,8ct, Ges.Gew. 17 g, Nadelbrochierung, apokryphe Adlerkopfpunze

EUR 4,320.00