#130 Diamond brooch with oriental pearl | Diamant-Brosche mit Orientperle

7800

14Kt gold Brooch with old cut diamonds total carat weight approx. 4,3ct in silver setting and an oriental pearl (natural pearl) in drop form, 19th century, total weight 7.05 g | Brosche Gelbgold 585/000fein, mit Silberfassung, 19.Jhdt. mit Altschliff Diamanten, zus.ca. 4,3ct und einer Orientperle (Naturperle) in Tropfenform Ges.Gew. 7,05 g

EUR 7,800.00
EUR 11,000.00