#94 Birgit Sauer

Birgit Sauer (* 1957) is considered an exceptional artist, who at the age of 22 was already thrilling with her etchings at an international art fair. Color etching framed 59 x 42 cm | Birgit Sauer (*1957) gilt als Ausnahmekünsterlin, die bereits mit 22 Jahren bei einer internationalen Kunstmesse mit ihren Radierungen begeistere. Farbradierung 59 x 42 cm, gerahmt