#89 Artist of the 20th century

180

20th century artist. Lithograph numbered 70/70 lower left, lower right apocryphal signature, lithograph on paper 50 x 64.5 cm | Künstler des 20. Jhdt. Lithographie unten links nummeriert 70/70 , unten rechts apokryphe Signatur, Lithographie auf Papier 50 x 64,5 cm

EUR 180.00