#61 Burkhard Held, Seasons (XXVII), Etching, 1999 | Burkhard Held(*1953), Jahreszeiten (XXVII), Radierung, 1999

265

Burkhard Held (* 1953) – German artist color etching (Vernis mou) on paper Germany, 1999 Signed and dated in pencil lower right ‚Held ’99‘ Numbered in pencil lower left ‚1/1‘ Print of 3 plates: XVII + XIX + XX / 1999 unique presentation / sheet size: 90 x 65 cm Frame size: 100 x 74 cm, very good condition | Burkhard Held (* 1953) – Deutscher Künstler Farbradierung (Vernis mou) auf Papier Deutschland, 1999. Signiert und datiert in Bleistift unten rechts „Held ‘99“ Nummeriert in Bleistift unten links „1/1“ Druck von 3 Platten: XVII + XIX + XX/1999 Unikat, Blattmaße: 90 x 65 cm, Rahmenmaße: 100 x 74 cm, sehr guter Zustand

EUR 265.00
EUR 720.00