#23 Miklos Németh, Mixed Media, Colorful Composition, Hungary, ´86 | Miklos Németh, Mischtechnik, Lebhafte Komposition, Ungarn,´86

216

Miklos Németh (* 1934-2012) – Hungarian painter of modern mixed media on paper, laminated on cardboard Hungary, 1986, signed and dated lower center in pencil ‚… 86‘ Representation size: 30 x 20 cm, very good condition | Miklos Németh (*1934-2012) – Ungarischer Maler der Moderne Mischtechnik auf Papier, auf Karton kaschiert Ungarn, 1986. Signiert und datiert unten mittig mit Bleistift „… 86“ Darstellungsgröße: 30 x 20 cm, sehr guter Zustand

EUR 216.00
EUR 700.00