#20 Miklos Németh, Drawing, Powerful Composition, Hungary, 1986 | Miklos Németh, Zeichnung, Intensive Komposition, Ungarn,´86

21

Miklos Németh (* 1934-2012) – Hungarian modern painter / felt pen on paper, laminated on cardboard Hungary, 1986, signed and dated lower right in black pen Representation size: 30 x 21 cm, very good condition | Miklos Németh (*1934-2012) – Ungarischer Maler der Moderne Zeichentuschestift/Filzstift auf Papier, auf Karton kaschiert Ungarn, 1986. Signiert und datiert rechts unten mit schwarzem Stift Darstellungsgröße: 30 x 21 cm, sehr guter Zustand

EUR 216.00
EUR 700.00