#58 E.Duczin

Oil on canvas, dimensions: 27 x 46 cm, signed lower right E. Duczin, dark picture around a representation of ghost at night. | Öl auf Leinwand, Maße: 27 x 46 cm, signiert unten rechts E. Duczin, düsteres Bild um eine Darstellung Geist in der Nacht.