#37 Roman Ribera Cirera (1849-1935), Card Players, Oil, circa 1890 | Roman Ribera Cirera (1849-1935),

4800

Oil on canvas
Spain, circa 1890
Román Ribera Cirera (1849-1935) – Spanish genre painter
Signed lower right ‘Roman Ribera‘
Dimensions: 68.5 x 81 cm
Frame: 98 x 109.5 cm | Öl auf Leinwand
Spanien, um 1890
Román Ribera Cirera (1849-1935) – Spanischer Genremaler
Signiert unten rechts „Roman Ribera“
Maße: 68,5 x 81 cm
Rahmen: 98 x 109,5 cm