#32 Thomas Percy Earl (1874-1947), The Competitors, Oil, 1920/30s | Thomas Percy Earl (1874-1947), "The Competitors" Öl, 1920/30er

900

Oil on canvas, relined along the edges England, 1920/30s Thomas Percy Earl (1874-1947) – British horse and animal painter Signed ‘T. P. Earl.’ lower right Dimensions: 63.5 x 76 cm Frame: 79.5 x 92 cm Good condition Object is taxed regularly. 13% VAT is added to the purchase price for deliveries within the EU. | Öl auf Leinwand, randdoubliert England, 1920/30er Jahre Thomas Percy Earl (1874-1947) – Britischer Pferde- und Tiermaler Signiert „T. P. Earl.“ unten rechts Maße: 63,5 x 76 cm Rahmen: 79,5 x 92 cm Guter Zustand Objekt unterliegt der Regelbesteuerung. Bei Lieferung innerhalb der EU fallen auf den Kaufpreis 13% Umsatzsteuer an.
EUR 3,510.00