#31 Portrait Church Father, Reverse Glass Painting, Spain, 18th C. |

360

Reverse glass painting
Spain, 18th century
Oval painting with the dimensions: 52 x 38.5 cm
Matted in gilt wooden frame: 63 x 50 cm
Good condition |Hinterglasmalerei
Spanien, 18. Jahrhundert
Ovales Gemälde mit den Maßen: 52 x 38,5 cm
Im Passepartout im vergoldeten Holzrahmen: 63 x 50 cm
Guter Zustand

EUR 360.00