#26 English School, Late 18th C., Badminton Players| Englische Schule,

2800

Oil on canvas
England, late 18. Century
English school
Dimensions: each 33.5 x 23.5 cm
In a decorative frame: each 42 x 32 cm
Good condition
Decorative pair paintings
Object is taxed regularly. 13% VAT is added to the purchase price for deliveries within the EU. | Öl auf Leinwand
England, spätes 18. Jahrhundert
Englische Schule
Maße: je 33,5 x 23,5 cm
Dekorativ gerahmt: je 42 x 32 cm
Guter Zustand
Dekoratives Gemäldepaar
Objekt unterliegt der Regelbesteuerung. Bei Lieferung innerhalb der EU fallen auf den Kaufpreis 13% Umsatzsteuer an.

EUR 2,800.00
EUR 2,800.00