#149 Bracelet | Armband

1020

Bracelet, silver, gilded Habachtal emeralds, & pearls Neo Renaissance „Historicism – Austria-Hungary around 1880 hallmarked Head of a greyhound to the right 800 fine, (12 lot number 3) Austria – Hungary from 1 April 1872 to 1 May 1922 Length: about 19cm, total weight 42.14 g | Armband – Silber, vergoldet, Habachtal Smaragde, & Perlen „Neo Renaissance“ Historismus – Österreich-Ungarn um 1880 punziert, (12 Lot Ziffer 3), Länge ca. 19cm, Ges.Gew. 42,14 g

EUR 1,020.00