#124 Ladies ring | Damenring

3360

Ladies ring, with an old cut diamond approx. 1.25 ct, and brilliants total carat weight approx. 0.35 ct, in an 14k white gold setting, total weight 4 g, size 53 | Damenring, Weißgold 14 kt mit einem Altschliffdiamanten, ca. 1,25 ct und Brillanten, zus.ca. 0,35ct, Ges.Gew.4 g, RW 53

EUR 3,360.00
EUR 3,600.00