#122 Hair pin | Haarnadel

720

Hair pin, with old cut diamonds and diamonds in an 14k white gold setting, total carat weight approx. 1.2 ct, tortoise shell, total weight 12.5 g, movably mounted, apocryphal hallmark | Haarnadel Weißgold 14 kt mit Altschliffdiamanten und Diamantrauten, zus.ca.1,2ct, Steckteil aus Schildpatt, Ges.Gew. 12,5g, bewegl. montiert, apokryphe Punze

EUR 720.00