#119 Ladies watch | Damenuhr

600

Ladies watch arm chain, WG 18kt with with old cut and octagonal diamonds zus.ca.0,7ct and sapphires, total weight 27.4g, net approx. 17 g, adjustable length, strap damaged, movement without function | Damenuhr-Armkette, Weißgold 18kt mit mit Altschliff- und Achtkantdiamanten , zus.ca.0,7ct und Saphiren, Ges.Gew.27,4 g, netto ca. 17 g, Länge verstellbar, Band beschädigt, Werk ohne Funktion