#118 Brooch | Brosche

4560

Brooch, with an old cut diamond total carat weight approx. 1.2 ct, and octagonal diamonds and diamond roses total carat weight about 1.8 ct, total weight. 17 g, needle brooch, in an platinum 950/000 fine setting, apocryphal eagle head hallmark | Brosche, Platin 950/000fein mit einem Altschliffdiamanten, ca.1,2ct und Altschliff- Achtkantdiamanten und Diamantrauten, zus.ca.1,8ct, Ges.Gew. 17 g, Nadelbrochierung, apokryphe Adlerkopfpunze

EUR 4,560.00