#172 Cabinet | Schrank

720

Cabinet with 2 side doors inlaid with glass in the middle, walnut veneer, signs of wear, dimensions: H 191.5 x W 163 x D 48 | Schrank mit 2 Seitentüren mit Intarsien und Glas in der Mitte, Nuss furniert, Gebrauchsspuren, Maße: H 191,5 x B 163 x T 48

EUR 720.00