#152

960

Attributed to C. Stotzner (1878-1940), 1920, oil on canvas, relined, „The Good Drop“, dimensions: 44 x 54.5 cm | C. Stotzner (1878-1940) zugeschrieben, 1920, Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert, „Der gute Tropfen“, Maße: 44 x 54,5 cm

EUR 960.00