#130 Gris,

360

Signed left with Gris, Spanish artist around 1800, „Tropical songbirds“, picture 1, oil on tobacco leaves, fabulous image, dimensions: 59 x 49 cm | Signiert links mit Gris, Spanischer Künstler um 1800, „Tropische Singvögel“, Bild 1, Öl auf Tabakblättern, fabenprächtiges Bild, Maße: 59 x 49 cm

EUR 360.00