#129 Queen of Heaven wreathed by angels |

Artist unknown, „Holy Mary with sword and angels“, oil on copper, baroque wooden frame, gilded, 18th cent. Austria, dimensions: 27 x 32 cm including frame | Künstler unbekannt, „Heilige Maria mit Schwert und Engeln“, Öl auf Kupfer, barocker Holzrahmen, vergoldet, 18. Jh. Österreich, Maße: 27 x 32 cm inklusive Rahmen