#26 Siegfried Krupitz,

180

Siegfried Krupitz (1929-2013), painter and graphic artist, lived and worked in Vienna, „silk scarf“ with the Middle Common Austrian coat of arms printed, with red-white-black-yellow flame border, signed lower right with „Krupitz“, framed, dimensions: With frame B 84 x H 86 cm | Siegfried Krupitz (1929-2013), Maler und Graphiker, lebte und arbeitete in Wien, „Seidentuch“ mit dem Mittleren Gemeinsamen Österreichischen Wappen bedruckt, mit rot-weiß-schwarz-gelber Flammenbordüre, rechts unten signiert mit „Krupitz“, gerahmt, Maße: Mit Rahmen B 84 x H 86 cm

EUR 180.00
EUR 700.00