#88 Andy Warhol (1928-1987), 2 Dollar Schein | Andy Warhol (1928-1987), Two Dollar Bill

819

Andy Warhol (1928-1987), 2 Dollar Schein Thomas Jefferson mit schwarzem Acryl signiert und von der Amerikanischen Post gestempelt, K05739635A, in einem Rahmen aus Plexi Glas. 20 x 15 cm. | Andy Warhol (1928-1987), Two Dollar Bill Thomas Jefferson signed in black acrylic and stamped by the United States Postal Service, K05739635A, in a frame of plexi glass, 20 x 15 cm.

EUR 819
EUR 1500