#73 Pampaloni Florenz, Sammelstueck Silberschale in Form einer Bluete|Pampaloni Florence, Collectible Silver Bowl in the Shape of a Flower

1774

Pampaloni Florenz, Sammelstueck Silberschale in Form einer Bluete, runder schmaler Fuss, 925er Sterlingsilber, guter Zustand, Unterseite gemarkt Pampaloni Bichierogra FLA, 925, italienisches Beschauzeichen, Modell Nr. 338, Hoehe 17 cm, Durchmesser 13 cm, Gesamtgewicht 456,1 g.
| Pampaloni Florence, collectible silver bowl in the shape of a blue, round narrow foot, 925 sterling silver, good condition, bottom marked Pampaloni Bichierogra FLA, 925, Italian hallmark, model no. 338, height 17 cm, diameter 13 cm, total weight 456.1 g.

EUR 1774
EUR 2600
EUR 3000