#133 Matthaeus Seutter, Wien die Kays, Haupt und Resident, Stadt in Oesterreich|Matthaeus Seutter, Vienna the Kays, Head and Resident, City in Austria

1774

Matthaeus Seutter, Wien die Kays, Haupt und Resident, Stadt in Oesterreich. Eigentlicher und Neuester Prospekt von Kayserl. Residenz Stadt Wien. Altkolorierter Kupferstich, gerahmt mit Holzrahmen und Glas 83,5 x 74,5 cm.|Matthaeus Seutter, Vienna the Kays, Head and Resident, City in Austria. Newest Prospect of Kayserl. Resdience City of Vienna. Old colored copperplate engraving, framed with wooden frame and glass 83.5 x 74.5 cm.

EUR 1774
EUR 2600