#124 Damien Hirst*, To Britt who'd rather have a shark|Damien Hirst*, To Britt Who'd Rather have a Shark

682

Damien Hirst * (1965), To Britt who’d rather have a shark, Mischtechnik auf Karton, unten signiert Damien Hirst, gerahmt im Passepartout und Kunststoffrahmen mit Glas 52,5 x 52,5 cm. * Dieses Lot unterliegt der Folgerechtsabgabe|Damien Hirst * (1965), To Britt who’d rather have a shark, mixed media on cardboard, signed Damien Hirst on bottom, framed in mount and plastic frame with glass 52.5 x 52.5 cm. *this lot is subject to the resale right tax

EUR 682
EUR 600