#112 Pauline Buchinger, Aktbild Blau 2007 |Pauline Buchinger, Nude Blue 2007

614

Pauline Buchinger, Aktbild Blau 2007, Pastell auf Papier, gerahmt mit Passepartout und Glas, 62,5 x 52,5 cm.|Pauline Buchinger, Nude Blue 2007, pastel, framed with Passepartout and glass, dimensions: 62.5 x 52.5 cm.

EUR 614
EUR 1200