#104 Rudolf Sieck * (1877-1957), Buchenabhang im Vorfruehling, um 1925|Rudolf Sieck * (1877-1957), Beech Slope in Pre Spring, around 1925

2456

Rudolf Sieck * (1877-1957), Oel auf Holz, Deutschland, um 1925, signiert unten rechts Rudolf Sieck, verso nochmals signiert, betitelt und mit 2i5 bezeichnet, ungerahmt 4,5 x 71 cm. *dieses Lot unterliegt der Folgerechtsabgabe
|Rudolf Sieck * (1877-1957), Beech Slope in Pre Spring, Oil on wood, Germany, around 1925, signed ‘Rudolf Sieck’ lower right, verso signed again, titled as well as inscribed ‘2i5’, unframed 84.5 x 71 cm. *this lot is subject to the resale right levy

EUR 2456
EUR 2600