#86 Carl Reichert (1836-1918), Jagdstillleben mit Hunden, Wien 1890|Carl Reichert (1836-1918), Still Life of Hunting with Dogs, Vienna 1890

7502

Carl Reichert (1836-1918), Jagdstillleben mit Hunden, Wien 1890, Oel auf Leinwand 68 x 55 cm. Signiert unten links C.Reichert. Gerahmt mit dekorativen Holzrahmen 95 x 82 cm.|Carl Reichert (1836-1918), Hunting still life with dogs, Vienna 1890, oil on canvas 68 x 55 cm. Signed lower left C.Reichert. Framed with decorative wooden frame 95 x 82 cm.

EUR 7502
EUR 6000
EUR 7800