#207 Albin Egger- Lienz, (1868- 1926), Kaiserjaeger | Albin Egger- Lienz, (1868- 1926), Imperial Hunter

16370

Albin Egger- Lienz, (1868- 1926), Kaiserjaeger, Skizze zu dem Gemaelde Die Namenlosen, ca. 1914, signiert „Egger Lienz“ unten rechts, Kohlestift auf braeunlichem Papier, Hoehe 58.5 cm x Breite 71,5 cm, gerahmt. | Albin Egger- Lienz, (1868- 1926), Imperial Hunter, sketch for the painting Die Namenlosen, ca. 1914, signed „Egger Lienz“ lower right, charcoal pencil on brownish paper, height 58.5 cm x width 71.5 cm, framed.

€ 16370
€ 20000
€ 30000