#139 Kurt Emil Hugo Arentz (1934–2014), Angreifender Stier | Kurt Emil Hugo Arentz (1934–2014), Attacking Bull

3000

Kurt Emil Hugo Arentz (1934–2014), Angreifender Stier, 1986, Bronze mit gruen-brauner Patina, auf Bauch signiert, in Marmorsockel eingelegte Plakette mit Ex. 128/299, bez. und dat. 1986, Hoehe ca. 18 cm. | Kurt Emil Hugo Arentz (1934-2014), Attacking bull, 1986, bronze with green-brown patina, signed on belly, plaque inlaid in marble base with Ex. 128/299, inscribed and dat. 1986, height approx. 18 cm.

€ 3000
€ 4400
€ 5000