#128 Paar lesende Chinesen, Gmundner Keramik | Pair of reading Chinese, Gmunden Ceramics

138

Paar Sitzende Chinesen ein Buch lesend, Keramik farbig staffiert, Entwurf Charli Bauer zugeschrieben, Modell Nr. 2279, gemarkt, Breite 13 cm, Tiefe 15 cm, Hoehe 22 cm. | Pair of sitting Chinese reading a book, ceramic colored painted, design attributed to Charli Bauer, model no. 2279, marked, width 13 cm, depth 15 cm, height 22 cm.

€ 138
€ 200
€ 400