#94 Anton Schaller (1773-1844), Allegorie des Fruehlings | Anton Schaller (1773-1844), Allegory of Spring

5460

Anton Schaller 1773-1844, Allegorie des Fruehlings, 19. Jahrhundert, Oel auf Leinwand, doubliert, Oesterreich, schwer leserlich signiert „A. Schaller“ rechts unten, 121 x 90 cm, vergoldeter Historismusrahmen: 139 x 109 cm. | Anton Schaller 1773-1844, Allegory of Spring, 19th century, oil on canvas, doubled, Austria, hardly legible signed „A. Schaller“ lower right, 121 x 90 cm, gilded historicism frame: 139 x 109 cm.

€ 5460
€ 4000
€ 4800