#25 Petre Dumitrescu II (1924-1991), Blumen in der Vase | Petre Dumitrescu II (1924-1991), Flowers in a Vase

341

Petre Dumitrescu II 1924-1991, Blumen in der Vase, Oel auf Leinwand, monogrammiert und datiert 89. | Petre Dumitrescu II 1924-1991, Flowers in the vase, oil on canvas, monogrammed and dated 89.

€ 341
€ 300
€ 400