#15 Julio Borrell Pla (1877-1957), Junge Spanierin | Julio Borrell Pla (1877-1957), Young Spanish Woman

546

Julio Borrell Pla (1877-1957), Junge Spanierin, Pastell auf chamoisfarbenem Velin, Spanien, 1. Haelfte des 20. Jahrhunderts, signiert links unten „Julio Borrell“, 61 x 47,5 cm, unter Passepartout im vergoldeten Holzrahmen: 73 x 60 cm.
| Julio Borrell Pla (1877-1957), Young Spanish Woman, pastel on buff wove paper (papier velin), Spain, 1st half of the 20th century, signed lower left „Julio Borrell“, Dimensions: 61 x 47.5 cm, under passe-partout in gilded wooden frame: 73 x 60 cm.

€ 546
€ 1000
€ 1200