#13 Miguel Parra (1780/84-1846), Fruechtestillleben mit Lanze | Miguel Parra (1780/84-1846), Still Life with Fruit and Lance

6820

Miguel Parra Abril (1780/84-1846) – Spanischer Portraet-, Blumen- und Stilllebenmaler, oel auf Leinwand, doubliert, Spanien, 1. Haelfte des 19. Jahrhunderts, 64 x 51 cm, Vergoldeter Holzrahmen: 80 x 66 cm.
| Miguel Parra Abril (1780/84-1846) – Spanish portrait, flower and still life painter, oil on canvas, doubled, Spain, 1st half of the 19th century, dimensions: 64 x 51 cm, gilded wooden frame: 80 x 66 cm.

€ 6820
€ 6000
€ 7000