#185 Ludwig Hesshaimer 1872-1956, Hussar patrol at the San 1915 | Ludwig Hesshaimer 1872-1956, Husarenpatrouille am San 1915

205

Ludwig Hesshaimer 1872-1956, Hussar Patrol on the San 1915, etching, plate, framed and glazed, 28 x 36cm, with book, miniatures from the monachy, a K u K officer recounted. | Ludwig Hesshaimer 1872-1956, Husarenpatrouille am San 1915, Radierung, Platte, gerahmt und verglast, 28 x 36 cm, mit Buch, Miniaturen aus der Monachie, ein K u K Offizier erzaehlt.

EUR 205
EUR 150